Entry List
Cup Racing
41
entries
Cup Race Red
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | GT1 | Clovis, CA | Vision Motorsports | ||
85 | RD
Robert Dalrymple | GT1 | West Hollywood, CA | ||
701 | JL
Jimmy Lorimer | GT1 | North Hollywood, CA | LTD Motorsports, Inc | |
181 | PC
Peter Czajkowski | GT2 | Vista, CA | ||
1 | GT3 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Vision Motorsports | ||
47 | GT3 | San Diego, CA | Team Salehi Racing | ||
52 | GT3 | San Clemente, CA | Vision Motorsports | ||
70 | GT3 | Laguna Hills, CA | EACR, DBTW | ||
100 | AP
Ana Predescu | GT3 | Riverside, CA | ||
125 | GT3 | Mission Viejo, CA | Cape Auto Flat Six, Inc. | ||
313 | GT3 | Rossmoor, CA | |||
763 | GT3 | Laguna Beach, CA | Sunset Mortgage | ||
828 | GT3 | La Verne, Ca | |||
903 | GT3 | Mesa, AZ | |||
5150 | GT3 | Lake forest, CA | Bridging The Gap | ||
526 | WD
Will (Bill) Durant | GT4 | Long beach, , Ca | ||
556 | CK
Chet Kolley | GT4 | Scottsdale, AZ | Speed Scene | |
706 | GT4 | Selinsgrove, PA | Thornberg & Forester | ||
707 | GT4 | Claremont, CA | Thornberg & Forester | ||
261 | JC
Jason Chin | P | Laguna Hills, CA | Lang Racing Development | Express Manufacturing, Inc. |
Class totals: GT1: 3GT2: 1GT3: 11GT4: 4P: 1
Cup Race Orange
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
663 | M5 | THOUSAND OAKS, CA | |||
5 | DK
Don Kravig | GT5 | Highland, CA | Tarett Engineering/Kravig Race Engineering | |
319 | GT5 | Wrightwood, CA | |||
430 | GT5 | Los Angeles, CA | |||
713 | RB
Randy Bergum | GT7 | Gilbert, AZ | ||
990 | GT7 | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Precision Motion, Riverside, CA | ||
- | BSR | Hermosa Beach, CA | |||
6 | BSR | Phoenix, AZ | Precision Motion and LotaJs Racing | ||
26 | BSR | Santee, CA | |||
142 | BSR | Park City, UT | Sonic Boom Wellness | ||
151 | BSR | Malibu, CA | |||
228 | BSR | Riverside, CA | Woodcrest Engineering | ||
409 | BSR | Henderson, NV | Trophy Performance | ||
457 | CB
Chris Bason | BSR | Las Vegas, NV | Trophy Performance | |
509 | BSR | San Diego, CA | |||
813 | KH
Kunal Hinduja | BSR | Orange, CA | ||
868 | BSR | San Diego, CA | |||
910 | BSR | Leucadia, CA | Bob's RV Sales | ||
911 | BSR | Hidden Hills, CA | |||
917 | RM
Ryan Moore | BSR | San Diego, CA | Sunset Mortgage | |
197 | SCR | Encinitas, CA | n/a |
Class totals: BSR: 14GT5: 3GT7: 2M5: 1SCR: 1
Time Trials - Point By Passing
24
entries
TT0 - Blue - Point by Passing
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
537 | S1 | Corona, CA | Walters Porsche Riverside/Uneke Services | ||
222 | S3 | Laguna Niguel, CA | |||
913 | S3 | Henderson, NV | |||
209 | VB
Vincent Beggs | S5 | Torrance, CA | ||
956 | AG
Arnulf Graf | S5 | Pasadena, CA | ||
789 | S6 | Glendale, CA | |||
- | NA
Nathan Apelbaum | M2 | Boulder City, NV | Trophy Performance | |
141 | DW
Dennis Wolfe | M3 | Los Angeles, CA | ||
500 | M3 | Laguna Niguel, CA | |||
601 | GO
Glenn Orton | M3 | Arcadia, CA | ||
996 | EJ
Erwin Jeong | M3 | Manhattan Beach, CA | ||
279 | M4 | Aptos, CA | |||
444 | M4 | Newport Beach, CA | Autowerkes / Vision Motorsports | ||
727 | M4 | Chino Hills, CA | |||
337 | MR
Matt Rascoe | M5 | Murrieta, CA | ||
757 | AD
Austin Day | M5 | Highland, CA | ||
299 | RP
Rennick Palley | GT1 | Newport Beach, CA | ||
252 | GT2 | Corona del Mar, CA | |||
303 | RH
Richard Huber | GT2 | Liberty Lake, WA | C17 Health | |
991 | GT2 | Irvine, CA | Glistening Perfection | ||
664 | GT4 | Escondido, CA | Vollig Autowerks, Bob's Trailer Supply | ||
672 | AT
Anders Truelsen | GT4 | Agoura Hills, CA | ||
509 | BSR | San Diego, CA | |||
977 | BSR | Laguna Hills, CA |
Class totals: BSR: 2GT1: 1GT2: 3GT4: 2M2: 1M3: 4M4: 3M5: 2S1: 1S3: 2S5: 2S6: 1
Time Trials - Open Passing
25
entries
TT1 - Green - Open Passing
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
455 | KK
Kyle Kerekffy | M2 | Carlsbad, CA | High Altitude Enterprises (my company) | |
511 | M2 | San Juan Capistrano, Ca | |||
429 | M4 | Norco, CA | WALSHMO RACING | ||
501 | BC
Brian Cooner | M4 | Temecula, CA | ||
48 | GT1 | Costa Mesa, CA | Haus of Performance | ||
62 | GT2 | Cayucos, CA | RPMS Computer Consulting | ||
416 | JM
Joseph Miller | GT2 | Hidden Hills, CA | ||
514 | GT2 | Salt Lake City , UT | |||
621 | AS
Andy Sloane | GT2 | Irvine, CA | Vision Motorsports | |
688 | GT3 | Manhattan Beach, CA | Vision Motorsports | ||
780 | GT3 | Laguna Hills, CA | Cape Auto Repair | ||
907 | GT3 | Orange, CA | |||
687 | RS
Roy Stone | GT4 | Riverside, CA | ||
706 | GT4 | Selinsgrove, PA | Thornberg & Forester | ||
707 | GT4 | Claremont, CA | Thornberg & Forester | ||
869 | GT4 | Orange, CA | |||
263 | GT5 | Corona del Mar, CA | |||
- | BSR | Hermosa Beach, CA | |||
159 | BSR | Laguna Hills, CA | |||
198 | HR
Howard Robinson | BSR | Las Vegas, NV | ||
206 | AB
Alistair Belton | BSR | Austin, TX | ||
225 | AW
Alan Watts | BSR | San Clemente, Ca | ||
683 | BSR | Santa Monica, CA | |||
704 | BSR | Santa Monica, CA | |||
261 | JC
Jason Chin | P | Laguna Hills, CA | Lang Racing Development | Express Manufacturing, Inc. |
Class totals: BSR: 7GT1: 1GT2: 4GT3: 3GT4: 4GT5: 1M2: 2M4: 2P: 1
Garage - Auto Club
54
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
90 | San Diego, CA | |
21 | Encinitas, CA | |
43 | CB
Chris Bason | Las Vegas, NV |
62 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | |
1 | Mission Viejo, CA | |
49 | THOUSAND OAKS, CA | |
71 | JC
Jason Chin | Laguna Hills, CA |
60 | Santee, CA | |
32 | RD
Robert Dalrymple | West Hollywood, CA |
42 | Henderson, NV | |
72 | WD
Will (Bill) Durant | Long beach, , Ca |
14 | Escondido, CA | |
66 | Corona del Mar, CA | |
70 | Manhattan Beach, CA | |
77 | Laguna Hills, CA | |
54 | Malibu, CA | |
56 | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | |
53 | Riverside, CA | |
73 | Costa Mesa, CA | |
63 | KH
Kunal Hinduja | Orange, CA |
40 | Orange, CA | |
93 | Laguna Hills, CA | |
97 | RH
Richard Huber | Liberty Lake, WA |
75 | Cayucos, CA | |
5 | Laguna Hills, CA | |
20 | Hidden Hills, CA | |
67 | CK
Chet Kolley | Scottsdale, AZ |
55 | DK
Don Kravig | Highland, CA |
92 | Santa Monica, CA | |
36 | JL
Jimmy Lorimer | North Hollywood, CA |
47 | Claremont, CA | |
35 | Salt Lake City , UT | |
37 | JM
Joseph Miller | Hidden Hills, CA |
59 | Phoenix, AZ | |
76 | Laguna Beach, CA | |
27 | DM
Dwight Moore | REDLANDS, CA |
38 | GO
Glenn Orton | Arcadia, CA |
13 | RP
Rennick Palley | Newport Beach, CA |
91 | AP
Ana Predescu | Riverside, CA |
64 | Irvine, CA | |
44 | HR
Howard Robinson | Las Vegas, NV |
68 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | |
15 | Leucadia, CA | |
61 | San Clemente, CA | |
65 | AS
Andy Sloane | Irvine, CA |
23 | Rossmoor, CA | |
57 | RS
Roy Stone | Riverside, CA |
78 | Hermosa Beach, CA | |
94 | Manhattan Beach, CA | |
69 | San Juan Capistrano, Ca | |
79 | Park City, UT | |
48 | Norco, CA | |
90 | San Diego, CA | |
33 | Mesa, AZ |
Enduro
18
entries
Enduro Race
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | PC
Peter Czajkowski | GT2 | Vista, CA | ||
47 | GT3 | San Diego, CA | Team Salehi Racing | ||
70 | GT3 | Laguna Hills, CA | EACR, DBTW | ||
125 | GT3 | Mission Viejo, CA | Cape Auto Flat Six, Inc. | ||
763 | GT3 | Laguna Beach, CA | Sunset Mortgage | ||
903 | GT3 | Mesa, AZ | |||
706 | GT4 | Selinsgrove, PA | Thornberg & Forester | ||
707 | GT4 | Claremont, CA | Thornberg & Forester | ||
5 | DK
Don Kravig | GT5 | Highland, CA | Tarett Engineering/Kravig Race Engineering | |
228 | GT5 | Riverside, CA | Woodcrest Engineering | ||
6 | BSR | Phoenix, AZ | Precision Motion and LotaJs Racing | ||
142 | BSR | Park City, UT | Sonic Boom Wellness | ||
151 | BSR | Malibu, CA | |||
409 | BSR | Henderson, NV | Trophy Performance | ||
457 | CB
Chris Bason | BSR | Las Vegas, NV | Trophy Performance | |
813 | KH
Kunal Hinduja | BSR | Orange, CA | ||
868 | BSR | San Diego, CA | |||
197 | SCR | Encinitas, CA | n/a |
Class totals: BSR: 7GT2: 1GT3: 5GT4: 2GT5: 2SCR: 1
PDS - Point-By-Passing
22
entries
PDS - Yellow - Point-By-Passing
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
458 | MC
Mike Chen | S3 | Newport Coast, CA | ||
669 | VH
Vinh Ha | S3 | Garden Grove, CA | ||
988 | DN
Daniel Nix | S3 | Lake Elsinore, CA | ||
204 | MH
Mike Hilton | S4 | Los Angeles, CA | ||
1811 | MC
Margaret Czajkowski | S4 | Vista, CA | ||
765 | CA
Charles Allen | S5 | Santa Monica, CA | ||
11 | WA
Walter Airth | S6 | Seal Beach, CA | ||
461 | RB
Ryan Bracci | M1 | San Juan Capistrano, CA | ||
385 | JG
Jonathan Golden | M2 | Stevenson Ranch, CA | ||
829 | AI
Alexander Iglesias | M2 | PORTER RANCH, CA | ||
866 | M2 | Murrieta, Ca | Sith Motorsports | ||
974 | RA
Ronald Abaro | M2 | Azusa, CA | ||
4 | M3 | Henderson, NV | |||
214 | FS
Farzan Saba | M3 | San Diego, CA | Team Salehi Racing | |
283 | JL
Jolie Lorimer | M3 | |||
721 | M3 | Prescott, AZ | |||
817 | DM
Dwight Moore | M3 | REDLANDS, CA | Veterinary Outpatient Clinic | |
846 | ZB
Zachery Beale | M5 | LaVerne, CA | Three D Service | |
679 | GT4 | Manhattan Beach, CA | |||
994 | GG
Gregory Gum | GT7 | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Don Kravig Precision Motion | |
96 | CS
Chris Sterparn | BSR | Pacific Palisades, CA | ||
591 | MJ
Matt Juarez | BSR | Chino Hills, CA |
Class totals: BSR: 2GT4: 1GT7: 1M1: 1M2: 4M3: 5M5: 1S3: 3S4: 2S5: 1S6: 1